Is Don Simon Juice Drink - Lemon & Raspberry 1.5L Soy Free?

Description
Tangy lemon and sweet raspberry form a bright, fruit-forward drink with a smooth, lightly pulpy texture. Consumers commonly serve it chilled, over ice, or use it as a mixer for spritzes and cocktails. Reviewers note generous bottle size, good value, easily drinkable sweetness, and occasional comments about an artificial aftertaste.

Description
Tangy lemon and sweet raspberry form a bright, fruit-forward drink with a smooth, lightly pulpy texture. Consumers commonly serve it chilled, over ice, or use it as a mixer for spritzes and cocktails. Reviewers note generous bottle size, good value, easily drinkable sweetness, and occasional comments about an artificial aftertaste.
Ingredients
Water, Lemon Juice 10%, Sugar, Raspberry Purée 0, 5%, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose, Colour: E-133, Fruit Content: 10%
Check Don Simon Juice Drink - Lemon & Raspberry 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Simon Juice Drink - Lemon & Raspberry 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
ReaLemon 100% Lemon Juice Bottle - 15 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Don Simon Juice Drink - Lemon & Raspberry 1.5L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Juice · Bottle


