Is Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Lime and Lemon Juice (10%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose
Check Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L is available at 2 retailers
AsdaTesco
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


