Is Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lime and Lemon Juice (10%), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose

Check Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Simon Lemon & Lime Juice Drink 1.5L is available at 2 retailers

AsdaTesco

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go