Is Don Simon Orange Juice Smooth 1Ltr Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange juice
Check Don Simon Orange Juice Smooth 1Ltr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Simon Orange Juice Smooth 1Ltr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


