Is Don’t Worry Meringues Double Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Egg Whites, Maltitol, Fructose, Chocolate Filling (cacao Fat, Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Corn Hull Fiber, Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color, Fd&c Yellow No.6, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Blue No.2. Contains: Eggs, Soybeans.
Check Don’t Worry Meringues Double Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don’t Worry Meringues Double Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don’t Worry Meringues Double Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


