Is DONA ISABEL, HUACATAY BLACK MINT PASTE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK MINT, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check DONA ISABEL, HUACATAY BLACK MINT PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DONA ISABEL, HUACATAY BLACK MINT PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DONA ISABEL, HUACATAY BLACK MINT PASTE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
HerbaceousMintySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingMeal Prep


