Is Dona Juana Chistorra Basque Brand Sausage, Chistorra Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, SEA SALT, SPANISH PAPRIKA (PIMENTON), GARLIC, LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES, OLEORESIN OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE AND LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE. STUFFED IN COLLAGEN CASING

Check Dona Juana Chistorra Basque Brand Sausage, Chistorra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichSnacking