Is Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, cane sugar, juniper berry, citric acid, chamomile, elderflower, lime oil, non gmo

Check Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dona Juniper Lime With Chamomile & Elderflower Soda, 12 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go