Is Dona Maria Nopalitos Tender Cactus 15 Oz (Pack of 2) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tender Cactus, Water, Onions, Cilantro, Serrano Peppers, Iodized Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Sodium Benzoate (As )
Check Dona Maria Nopalitos Tender Cactus 15 Oz (Pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dona Maria Nopalitos Tender Cactus 15 Oz (Pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dona Maria Nopalitos Tender Cactus 15 Oz (Pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


