Is DONA MARIA Nopalitos Tender Cactus Jar - 30 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tender Cactus, Water, Onions, Cilantro, Serrano Pepper, Iodized Salt, Distilled Vinegar and 0.1% of Sodium Benzoate (as Preservative).
Check DONA MARIA Nopalitos Tender Cactus Jar - 30 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DONA MARIA Nopalitos Tender Cactus Jar - 30 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DONA MARIA Nopalitos Tender Cactus Jar - 30 Oz is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingMeal Prep


