Is DONA PAULA, GUANABANA SOURSOP NECTAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOURSOP PULP, SUGAR, STABILIZER (CMC E-466), ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID E-330), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID E-300).
Check DONA PAULA, GUANABANA SOURSOP NECTAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DONA PAULA, GUANABANA SOURSOP NECTAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


