Is Dona Turmeric Honeybush Spice Soda, 12 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
carbonated water, cane sugar, turmeric, honeybush, citric acid, black pepper, orange peel, orange oil, non gmo
Check Dona Turmeric Honeybush Spice Soda, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dona Turmeric Honeybush Spice Soda, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dona Turmeric Honeybush Spice Soda, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthyPeppery
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


