Is DONAIR meat Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Soy protein product, Soy protein isolate, Salt, Monosodium glutamate, Spices, Onion powder, Sodium acetate, Sodium diacetate, Garlic powder.

Check DONAIR meat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlicky
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
MeatSandwichDressingMeal Prep