Is Donald Duck 100% Pure Orange Juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Concentrated Orange Juice
Check Donald Duck 100% Pure Orange Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donald Duck 100% Pure Orange Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


