Is Donald Duck Country Style Orange Juice Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Orange Juice

Check Donald Duck Country Style Orange Juice Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donald Duck Country Style Orange Juice Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? Donald Duck Country Style Orange Juice Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful