Is DoneMooin Beef Jerky Teriyaki Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Topside, Special Brewed Teriyaki, Vinegar, Wine

Check DoneMooin Beef Jerky Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go