Is donettes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NIGHT GAME Hostess donettes FROSTED mini donuts NET WT 10.75 OZ (305g) BRAND R PRODUCT ENLARGED TO SHOW DETAIL

Check donettes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast