Is DONG-A PHARM, BACCHUS-X PLUS GINSENG ENERGY DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAURINE, INOSITOL, GUARANA EXTRACT, ROYAL JELLY, KOREAN GINSENG EXTRACT, NICOTINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HCL, RIBOFLAVIN SODIUM PHOSPHATE, THIAMINE NITRATE PRESERVED WITH SODIUM BENZOATE, ETHANOL (0.45%), CITRIC ACID ANHYDROUS, SORBITOL, APPLE JUICE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL ESSENCES (ORANGE, PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRY), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check DONG-A PHARM, BACCHUS-X PLUS GINSENG ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DONG-A PHARM, BACCHUS-X PLUS GINSENG ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


