Is Dong Won Yangban Korean Seaweed, Zenkei, 2.46-Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Salt, Rapeseed Oil, Sesame Oil

Check Dong Won Yangban Korean Seaweed, Zenkei, 2.46-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dong Won Yangban Korean Seaweed, Zenkei, 2.46-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Dried

Flavor
SaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping