Is Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Rice, Green Tea

Check Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking