Is Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Rice, Green Tea
Check Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dongsuh Green Tea With Brown Rice (1.5g X 2.5 Tea Bags) 37.5g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


