Is Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna, Canola Oil, Fish Oil, Vegetable Broth

Check Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch