Is Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna, Canola Oil, Fish Oil, Vegetable Broth
Check Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Where to buy
Dongwon DHA Tuna Can 150g X 3can is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepLunch


