Is DONITAS WHEAT SNACK, HOT CHILI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL), IODIZED SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, CORN FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, SOY HYDROLIZED PROTEIN, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check DONITAS WHEAT SNACK, HOT CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go