Is Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Caramel Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds (50%), Milk Chocolate (49%) (Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavours ), Natural Flavours
Check Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Caramel is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


