Is Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Raspberry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds (50%), Dark Chocolate (49%) (Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Sugar, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavour (Milk)), Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder (1%), Natural Flavour
Check Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Donovans Chocolate Coated Almonds Raspberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


