Is Donovans Chocolate Drops Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Mi lk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flav our
Check Donovans Chocolate Drops Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Chocolate Drops Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donovans Chocolate Drops Milk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


