Is Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate 77% (Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Natural Flavours), Hokey Pokey 19% (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Gelatine, Salt), Rice Pops (contain Barley).
Check Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


