Is Donovans Cooking Chocolate 80% Dark Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass,sugar,cocoa Butter,emulsifier ,Natural Vanilla Flavour (Milk)), Dark Chocolate Contains 80% Cocoa Solids
Check Donovans Cooking Chocolate 80% Dark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Cooking Chocolate 80% Dark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donovans Cooking Chocolate 80% Dark is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


