Is Donovans Cooking Chocolate Caramel Drops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Powder), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Colours (Beet Red, Annatto Extract), Natural Caramel Flavour
Check Donovans Cooking Chocolate Caramel Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Cooking Chocolate Caramel Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Donovans Cooking Chocolate Caramel Drops is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCreamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking


