Is Donovans Cooking Chocolate White Chocolate Drops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour

Check Donovans Cooking Chocolate White Chocolate Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donovans Cooking Chocolate White Chocolate Drops is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishing