Is Donpancho Non Gmo Yellow Corn 30ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour (Ground Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Trace Of Lime), Water, To Maintain Freshness (Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Enzymes

Check Donpancho Non Gmo Yellow Corn 30ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donpancho Non Gmo Yellow Corn 30ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking