Is Don't Eat It Drink It Candy Can Cotton Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, citric acid, gum acacia, ester gum, flavouring, sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame), ascorbic acid, Cu-Chlorophyllin.
Check Don't Eat It Drink It Candy Can Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don't Eat It Drink It Candy Can Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


