Is Don't Worry Strawberry Meringues, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EGG WHITES, MALTITOL, FRUCTOSE, CORN HULL FIBER, DEHYDRATED STRAWBERRIES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 2

Check Don't Worry Strawberry Meringues, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don't Worry Strawberry Meringues, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go