Is Don'tworry Vanilla Flavored Meringues, Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, MALTITOL, FRUCTOSE, CORN HULL FIBER, NATURAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check Don'tworry Vanilla Flavored Meringues, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don'tworry Vanilla Flavored Meringues, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don'tworry Vanilla Flavored Meringues, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrispyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


