Is Donut Holes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
7 SELE SEVEN SELECT OLD FASHIONED DONUT HOLES NO ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS Nut Fac Abou Servi 4 piec Calor per wr 51 NET WT 5 OZ (142) KOSHER 927 180 E 59 LS
Check Donut Holes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donut Holes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


