Is DONUT HOUSE COLLECTION, MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SWEET CREAMER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARABICA COFFEE, NON DAIRY CREAMER (PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, SOY LECITHIN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, AND SUCRALOSE.

Check DONUT HOUSE COLLECTION, MEDIUM ROAST COFFEE WITH SWEET CREAMER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go