Is donut jam and fresh cream filled 6pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

USE BY ENERGY PROTEIN STORE MO 01.AUG.25

Check donut jam and fresh cream filled 6pk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking