Is Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee.
Check Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Donut Shop Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


