Is Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pods Extra Bold Dark Roast Dark - 12-0.39 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pods Extra Bold Dark Roast Dark - 12-0.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pods Extra Bold Dark Roast Dark - 12-0.39 Oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking