Is Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Coconut Mocha - 12-0.34 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

coffee, natural and artificial flavors

Check Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Coconut Mocha - 12-0.34 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donut Shop Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Coconut Mocha - 12-0.34 Oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeOn The Go