Is Doodles Creek Aioli 285g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian non-GM canola oil, free- range egg (who le egg and egg yolk) (min 12%), vinegar, mustard, salt, sugar, concentrated lemon juice, garlic, pre servative (200), rosemary extract
Check Doodles Creek Aioli 285g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doodles Creek Aioli 285g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Doodles Creek Aioli 285g is available at 3 retailers
WoolworthsGf PantryHarris Farms
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing


