Is Doodles Creek Balsamic Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Canola Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (12%) (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Caramel (150d)), Dijon Mustard, Garlic, Salt and Pepper.

Check Doodles Creek Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doodles Creek Balsamic Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping