Is Doodles Creek Classic Salad Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Oil, Canola Oil, White Wine Vinegar (6.5%), Lemon Juice, Dijon Mustard, Garlic, Salt and Pepper.
Check Doodles Creek Classic Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doodles Creek Classic Salad Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doodles Creek Classic Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlicky
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


