Is Door County Bakery Corsica Stix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WHITE (INDUSTRIAL), 11.5% PROTEIN, UNBLEACHED, NON-BROMATED, ENRICHED, (NIACIN, REDUCED IRONS, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), OIL OLIVE, SALT; TABLE, LEAVENING AGENTS; YEAST, BAKER'S, ACTIVE DRY, SEEDS; SESAME SEEDS, WHOLE, DRIED.

Check Door County Bakery Corsica Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish