Is DOPHILUS PLUS CHEWABLE 2 BILLION (CHERRY) – 120 TABS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Longum Subs, Infantis (M-63), Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Ha-122), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (Ha-111), Colony Forming Unit Sorbitol, Fructose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Silicate, Citric Acid, Stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Natural Cherry Flavour, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Potato Starch

Check DOPHILUS PLUS CHEWABLE 2 BILLION (CHERRY) – 120 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOPHILUS PLUS CHEWABLE 2 BILLION (CHERRY) – 120 TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking