Is DORA CLASSIC PEACHES, MANGOS and ORANGES LIGHT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Sugar, Glucose), Water Peaches Mangos Concentrated Lemon Juice Concentrated Orange Juice Pectin Guar Gum Sodium Benzoate Calcium Chloride

Check DORA CLASSIC PEACHES, MANGOS and ORANGES LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DORA CLASSIC PEACHES, MANGOS and ORANGES LIGHT is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast Item