Is Dora Coulis Chocolat Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Cocoa, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan.

Check Dora Coulis Chocolat Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Dora Coulis Chocolat Chocolate | Spoonful