Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, SPICES.

Check Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing