Is DORINA, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS 20% WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, WHEY POWDER (MILK), EMULSIFIER SOYA LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, COCOA SOLIDS 31% MINIMUM IN MILK CHOCOLATE.

Check DORINA, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go